Lista prijavljenih

Lista prijavljenih trkača

Bib name family name race club town country
21001 Aleksandar Ilic 21km   Kraljevo Srbija
21002 Aleksandar Vugdelija 21km SRCEF Subotica Srbija
21003 Neil Howie 21km   Gloucester United Kingdom
21004 Laslo SIGETI 21km   Horgoš Srbija
21005 Nikola Babic 21km   Subotica Srbija
21006 Mirko Mitrovic 21km   Beograd Srbija
21007 Marinko Knezevic 21km AK Sloboda Novi Grad Pancevo Srbija
21008 Kristifor Bogdanić 21km СУ Хоризонт Subotica Srbija
21009 Damir Dulić 21km SU Horizont Subotica Srbija
21010 Željko Milenković 21km   Donji Tavankut Srbija
21011 Dalibor Horvacki 21km   Subotica Srbija
21012 Siprikó Sándor Sándor 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21013 marko sakač 21km zdravo trčanje osijek Belišće Republika Hrvatska
21014 Zoran Cosic 21km Balkanska trkacka liga Beograd Srbija
21015 Nenad Glusac 21km BTL Beograd Srbija
21016 Nenad Glusac 21km BTL Beograd Srbija
21017 Aleksandar Mitic 21km „Maratonci“ Pancevo Opovo Srbija
21018 Dominik Deman 21km ARK Tron Subotica Srbija
21019 Madarász László Madarász 21km U.R.H. Szeged SE Szeged Magyarország
21020 Saša Stojanović 21km   Senta Srbija
21021 Zoltán Lipták 21km ark.Magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Kanjiža Srbija
21022 Antal Horanyi 21km URH szeged Szeged Magyarország
21023 Izabella Nagy 21km   Budapest Magyarország
21024 Tibor Kovács 21km 6K Team Veresegyáz Magyarország
21025 Eszter dr.Tóth 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21026 Nenad Jovanović 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21027 Radovan Stevanović 21km   Beograd Srbija
21028 Gusztáv Surján 21km Individualac Senta Srbija
21029 Ágnes Makra 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21030 Ákos Péntek 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21031 Zoltan Šokčić 21km PK Spartak Subotica Subotica Srbija
21032 ZOLTÁN Tóth 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21033 Gergő Tóth 21km Titán tc Szeged Magyarország
21034 Nikola Petkov 21km Novi Sad Srbija
21035 Erzsébet Domonkos 21km Szekszárd Magyarország
21036 Miomir Halas 21km   Subotica Srbija
21037 Ljilja Lukić 21km Balkanska trkačka liga Bijeljina Bosna i Hercegovina
21038 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21039 Nenad Grković 21km Ark Tron Subotica Srbija
21040 Katalin ZSÉLYI 21km Maraton Klub Gúta Gúta /Kolárovo/ Szlovákia
21041 Zoltán ZSÉLYI 21km Maraton Klub Gúta Gúta /Kolárovo/ Szlovákia
21042 Szilvia SZÁRAZ 21km Maraton Klub Gúta Szímő /Zemné/ Szlovákia
21043 Géza KELE 21km Dunamocs Dunamocs /Moča/ Szlovákia
21044 Goran Jošić 21km Balkanska Trkačka Liga Bijeljina Bosna i Hercegovina
21045 Biljana Isić 21km N.U. „Maslačak“ Subotica Srbija
21046 Jovan Samardzic 21km Olimp-Zvezdara Beograd Srbija
21047 Dejan Bogdanović 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21048 Csaba Szögi 21km   Röszke Magyarország
21049 Bojan Božić 21km   Subotica Srbija
21050 Bálint Fridrih 21km Ark Somaraton Senta Srbija
21051 Dejan Reljin 21km   Beograd Srbija
21052 Zoltan Molnar Gabor 21km   Senta Srbija
21053 Tibor Hajas 21km ARK Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiža Srbija
21054 Tamas Jagodity 21km   Subotica Srbija
21055 Novak Mataruga 21km   Sremska Mitrovica Srbija
21056 Igor Bednaic 21km Udruga Zdravo Trcanje Belišće Republika Hrvatska
21057 Srđan Lukić 21km Kanjiža Srbija
21058 Adél Tandi 21km Árak Kanjiza Kanjiža Srbija
21059 Slobodan Dimitrov 21km masterfeed running team novi knezevac Srbija
21060 Zoran Nikolić 21km ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor Srbija
21061 Jožef Hajaš 21km Kanjiški maratonci Kanjiža Srbija
21062 Emese Tóth 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21063 Sebastijan Kokai 21km   Bajmok Srbija
21064 Vladimir Savic 21km Triatlon klub Tamis Pancevo Srbija
21065 Bernard Merčep 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje VALPOVO Republika Hrvatska
21066 Marjan Lukic 21km Triatlon Klub Tamis Pancevo Srbija
21068 Pavle Peković 21km   Beograd Srbija
21069 Vukasin Simsic 21km   Beograd Srbija
21070 Bozo Stula 21km AK Veteran Beograd Srbija
21071 Predrag Jankovic 21km   Beograd Srbija
21072 Gábor Dr. Hajdú 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21073 Livija Šlajher 21km Ark Maratonci Kanjiža Kanjiža Srbija
21074 Tibor Barbulović 21km   Subotica Srbija
21075 Tibor Gera 21km Szegedi Vasutas SE Szeged Magyarország
21076 ANIKO JABLAN 21km AK HAJDUK MARATON TIM KULA Srbija
21077 Dragan Popović 21km A.K. Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula Srbija
21078 Zsolt Rúzsa 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21079 Miklós Bolyos 21km   Péterréve Srbija
21080 Vladimir the RaIII Rašković 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21081 Bettina Balázs 21km Ark Magyarkanizsai Maratonfutók Kanjiža Srbija
21082 Edit Trungel  Mešter 21km ARK Tron Palic Subotica Srbija
21083 Katalin Balázs 21km Ark Magyarkanizsai Maratonfutók Kanjiža Srbija
21084 Bojan Šeguljev 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21085 Miodrag Živković 21km   Novi Sad Srbija
21086 Dejan Bajic 21km Ark Odzaci Odžaci Srbija
21087 Marko Starčević 21km ARK Odžaci Odžaci Srbija
21088 Nemanja Mladenovic 21km \ Beograd Srbija
21089 Marko Jurak 21km Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21090 Milan Kramer 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21091 Filip Vučković 21km / Novi Sad Srbija
21092 Bojana Maric 21km ark somaraton, ark odzaci Sombor Srbija
21093 Matija Karša 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Belišće Republika Hrvatska
21094 Hrvoje Tržić 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Našice Republika Hrvatska
21095 Roberto Bašić 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21096 Zvonimir Gal 21km Udruga zdravo trcanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21097 Nora Trklja 21km AK Crvena zvezda Beograd Srbija
21098 Dario Majetić 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21099 Laslo Brusnjai 21km ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad Srbija
21100 TIHOMIR KOLEMBUS 21km UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRČANJE OSIJEK Našice Republika Hrvatska
21101 Miljana Dinčić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21102 János (Junior) Bata 21km   Horgoš Srbija
21103 János (Senior) Bata 21km   Horgoš Srbija
21104 Zoltán Kőszegi 21km Dream Team Subotica Srbija
21105 Tihomir Lendvai 21km   Subotica Srbija
21106 Gábor JUHOS 21km Budapest Budapest Magyarország
21107 Robert Pejak 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Valpovo Republika Hrvatska
21108 Tatjana Pernarčić 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21109 Dragomir Ilić 21km Balkanska trkačka liga Obrenovac Srbija
21110 Dubravko Aladić 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21111 László Benkó 21km Szegedi Élményfutók Szeged Magyarország
21112 Ivica Lenard 21km Individualac Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21113 Boris Andrlon 21km UDRUGA ZDRAVO TRČANJE OSIJEK Republika Hrvatska
21114 Branislav Bačić 21km   Kikinda Srbija
21115 Predrag Prekodravac 21km Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21116 OND BAKOŠ 21km SENTA Senta Srbija
21117 Irina Brkić 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21118 Gordana Popović 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21119 Andreja Rakipović 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21120 Elvir Rakipović 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21121 Sándor Gabriella 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21122 Atila Sič 21km ARK Somaraton Sombor Srbija
21123 Slobodan Dragić 21km ARK Somaraton Sombor Srbija
21124 Csilla Papp 21km Male pijace Srbija
21125 Vugdelija Dragan 21km SRCEF Subotica Srbija
21126 Ágnes Sólyáné Sárközi 21km Bordány Sportkör Bordány Magyarország
21127 Imre Borbély 21km Bordány Sportkör Bordány Magyarország
21128 Aleksandar Oparnica 21km / Sombor Srbija
21129 Ivica Kotris 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21130 Brigita Čepo 21km Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21131 Milan Ivanišević 21km Balkanska Trkačka Liga Bijeljina Bosna i Hercegovina
21132 Oliver Zlatković 21km / Beograd Srbija
21133 Nikola Minić 21km Balkanska trkačka liga Beograd Srbija
21134 Danijel Mandić 21km TK Sprint Sombor Subotica Srbija
21135 Rade Obradovic 21km Klub Visokogoraca Beograd Srbija
21136 Bojan Kampfer 21km Vršački atletski klub 1926-Vršac Beograd Srbija
21137 Alen Žagar 21km / Beograd Srbija
21138 Sanela Fetahović 21km ARK Fruška Gora-Novi Sad Novi Sad Srbija
21139 Nemanja Slavić 21km BTL Beograd Srbija
21140 Vivien Pósa 21km   Orom Srbija
21141 Dragoslav Orčić 21km   Subotica Srbija
21142 Edit Tancos 21km Paligo Palus Palic Srbija
21143 Bojan Jocić 21km AK Bečej Bečej Srbija
21144 Branislava Đuričin 21km Ak Apatin Bečej Srbija
21145 Jovica Cucić 21km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
21146 István Lukácsi 21km   Szeged-Tápé Magyarország
21147 Krisztian Taskovity 21km   Subotica Srbija
21148 Monika Kokai 21km   Subotica Srbija
21149 Zoltan Fodor 21km   Subotica Srbija
21150 Erika Köböl 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21151 Branimir Keler 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21152 Ivana Tokić 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21153 Vlasta Živković 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21154 György Kalocsai 21km   Baja Magyarország
21155 László Rapi 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21156 Saša Bajamić 21km Udruga zdravo trcanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21157 Marea Grinvald 21km   Beograd Srbija
21158 Nenad Bogar 21km   Subotica Srbija
21159 Milan Ivanovic 21km Belgrade Urban Running Team Beograd Srbija
21160 Davor Blažević 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Đakovo Republika Hrvatska
21161 Ivan Dragić 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Đakovo Republika Hrvatska
21162 Antonio Šutalo 21km Udruga zdravo trčanje Đakovo Republika Hrvatska
21163 Žarko Đolić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21164 Boris Pul 21km Udruga zdravo trcanje Đakovo Republika Hrvatska
21165 Lea Seleši 21km   Subotica Srbija
21166 Zoltán Nemes 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21167 Zlatko Bedić 21km   Subotica Srbija
21168 Ante Živković 21km BTL – AK Dubrovnik Metković Republika Hrvatska
21169 Zdenko Cerovečki 21km DVD Belišće Belišće Republika Hrvatska
21170 Zoltán Igor Medovárszky 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szeged Magyarország
21171 Péter Szilágyi 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szeged Magyarország
21172 Renátó Szöllősi 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szeged Magyarország
21173 Zsolt András 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21174 Stjepko Medved 21km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
21175 Branislav Živić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21176 Zsolt Gáspár 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21177 Gábor Bárkányi 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szeged Magyarország
21178 Gaspar Mataric 21km TK Sprint Sombor Srbija
21179 Jovica Ilić 21km S.U. Horizont Subotica Srbija
21180 Zsolt Berta 21km   Mórahalom Magyarország
21181 Boris Vukašinović 21km   Novi Sad Srbija
21182 Szilvia Szőke 21km SZEGEDI Élményfutók Szeged Magyarország
21183 Mihail Kuznjecov 21km   Novi Sad Srbija
21184 Nikola Radašinović 21km   Beograd Srbija
21185 Zoltán Roskó 21km   Szeged Magyarország
21186 Saša Stanić 21km Running tribe Sremska Mitrovica Srbija
21187 Lazar Dedić 21km TK Sprint Sombor Srbija
21188 Nenad Veljkovic 21km   Pancevo Srbija
21189 Dragan Blagojević 21km   Bačka Topola Srbija
21190 Cvetko Maksimović 21km   Subotica Srbija
21191 Žolt Sendi 21km //// Subotica Srbija
21192 Nemanja Djuric 21km Crossfit NS Zrenjanin Srbija
21193 Timea Feher O. 21km AK Paligo Palus Domaszék Magyarország
21194 Dragana Sladojević 21km CrossFit NS Novi Sad Srbija
21195 Dobó Szilveszter 21km   Domaszék Magyarország
21196 Zsolt Tiralla 21km   Domaszék Magyarország
21197 András Joó 21km Titán TC Szeged Magyarország
21198 Milan Novaković 21km KK Partizan Kikinda Srbija
21199 Dragan Kerkez 21km / Beograd Srbija
21200 Luka Vuckovic 21km BURT Beograd Srbija
21201 László Tarnai 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szeged Magyarország
21202 Gergő Badar 21km Tiszakécske VSE Szarvas Magyarország
21203 Szabina Mercédesz Süli 21km Tiszakécske VSE Gyula Magyarország
21204 Mladen Mrkić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21205 Djuro Capko 21km   Vrbas Srbija
21206 Zoran Nedovic 21km   Vrbas Srbija
21207 Miodrag Buric 21km AK Becej Bečej Srbija
21208 Janoš Vero 21km ARK TRON Subotica Srbija
21209 Tihamér Ozsvár 21km   Csantavér Srbija
21210 Dejan Graovac 21km Ark Tron Subotica Srbija
21211 Maša Mraković 21km   Beograd Srbija
21212 Dušan lalić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21213 Jugoslav Futo 21km   Subotica Srbija
21214 saša varga 21km ark tron Subotica Srbija
21215 Milenko Jović 21km   Pljevlja Srbija
21216 Nenad Drekalović 21km   Topola Srbija
21217 Siniša Stančić 21km   Beograd Srbija
21218 Ruža Agneš 21km SRCEF    
21219 Bojan Vojnić Tunić 21km SRCEF    
21220 Dalibor Letović 21km SRCEF    
21221 Boris Saulić 21km SRCEF    
21222 Uroš Rajković 21km SRCEF    
21223 Miloš Mijatović 21km SRCEF    
7001 Jamanta Šafranj 7km Ark Tron Subotica Srbija
7002 SZIRAK Tihamer 7km AK Apatin Bačka Topola Srbija
7003 Dušan Mijatov 7km   Subotica Srbija
7004 Fanny Gálik 7km ark.Magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Kanjiža Srbija
7005 Daniel Beckei 7km AK Hajduk Bačka Topola Srbija
7006 MÁTÉ TÓTH 7km TITÁN TC Szeged Magyarország
7007 Viktor Surján 7km Individualac Senta Srbija
7008 Zoltán PUHA 7km KeFe Komárom Komárom Szlovákia
7009 Andrea péntek 7km   Szeged Magyarország
7010 Melinda Bogdanović 7km ARK Fruška gora Novi Sad Srbija
7011 Attila Molnar Gabor 7km   Senta Srbija
7012 Bernadett Serleyné Bánszky 7km   Szeged Magyarország
7013 Gábor Bohata 7km ARK Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiža Srbija
7014 Judit Kiss 7km ARK Kanjiski Maratonci Kanjiža Srbija
7015 Bicskei Ottó 7km ark.Magyarkanizsai maratonfutók Kanjiža Srbija
7016 Jevrem Cosic 7km   Beograd Srbija
7017 ATILA BALINT 7km Senta Srbija
7018 Anita Milosavljevic 7km   Orom Srbija
7019 Igor Dimitrov 7km masterfeed running team Novi Knezevac Srbija
7020 Branislav Milanov 7km masterfeed running team Novi Knezevac Srbija
7021 Vuk Vukmirovic 7km Omega-3 Norway Running Team Beograd Srbija
7022 Tícián Körtvélyesi 7km nincs Ada Srbija
7023 Tibor Levai 7km   Subotica Srbija
7024 BRANISLAV TERZIĆ 7km ARK Kanjiža Srbija
7025 MIROSLAV TERZIĆ 7km ARK Kanjiža Srbija
7026 Viktor Berta 7km Ark maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža Srbija
7027 Milovan Pavlović 7km   Subotica Srbija
7028 Marija Medovka 7km Udruga Zdravo trčanje, Osijek Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7029 Stevan Ludajić 7km ARK TRON Palić Srbija
7030 Slavica Kvolik 7km Udruga Zdravo trčanje, Osijek Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7031 Biljana Mikulić 7km Udruga Zdravo trčanje, Osijek Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7032 Milan Cvijanovic 7km balkanska trkacka liga Novi Beograd Srbija
7033 Ornela Prekodravac 7km Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7034 Djerdj Teleki 7km Ark tron Subotica Srbija
7035 Luka Rakipović 7km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7036 Mateja Karša 7km Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek Belišće Republika Hrvatska
7037 András Dóka 7km   Kanjiža Srbija
7038 Zsolt Vinkler 7km Subotica Srbija
7039 Anikó Sebőkné Császár 7km   Üllés Magyarország
7040 Zorica Vukov 7km Paligo Palus , Palic Palic Srbija
7041 Natasa Bulatovic 7km Individual Beograd Srbija
7042 MIRJANA ZDUNIĆ 7km Udruga zdravo trčanje Osijek Republika Hrvatska
7043 Miroslav Vidojević 7km Somaraton Sombor Srbija
7044 Danilo Bulatovic 7km   Beograd Srbija
7045 Helena Gleđa 7km BTL AK Dubrovnik Zagreb Republika Hrvatska
7046 Ferenc Godo 7km   Szeged Magyarország
7047 Bojana Vukašinović 7km   Novi Sad Srbija
7048 Branka Velickovic 7km   Novi Sad Srbija
7049 Sanja Stojanović 7km Rekreativac Subotica Srbija
7050 Stefan Stojanović 7km Rekreativac Subotica Srbija
7051 Uroš Ivetić 7km TK Sprint Sombor Srbija
7052 Vasilije Radulović 7km   Subotica Srbija
7053 Dobó Márta 7km   Domaszék Magyarország
7054 Slavko Momčilović 7km Subotica Srbija
7055 Csaba Toth 7km Subotica Srbija
7056 Mirella Szűcs 7km   Palić Srbija
7057 Marta Talpai 7km   Subotica Srbija
7058 Erzsébet Horváth 7km   Szajol Magyarország
7059 Teodor Radulović 7km Ark Tron Subotica Srbija
7060 Nenad  Gojković 7km SRCEF    
7061 Andrijana  Ilić 7km SRCEF    
7062 Dragiša  Bojić 7km SRCEF    
7063 Dejan  Vidaković 7km SRCEF    
7064 Diana  Vidaković 7km SRCEF    
7065 Kristina  Lazić 7km SRCEF    
7066 Bojana  Čamprag 7km SRCEF    
7067 Alen  Čirok 7km SRCEF    
7068 Aleksandra  Nišavić 7km SRCEF    
7069 Olja  Vuković 7km SRCEF    
7070 Sanja  Stojanović 7km SRCEF    
7071 Bojan  Batinić 7km SRCEF    
7072 Ivana  Korać 7km SRCEF    
7073 Nataša  Marković 7km SRCEF    
7074 Branislava  Subotin 7km SRCEF    
7075 Krešimir  Krišto 7km SRCEF    
7076 Ljubiša  Gudelj 7km SRCEF    
7077 Milica  Jelić 7km SRCEF    
7078 Vanja  Vugdelija 7km SRCEF    
7079 Tina  Vugdelija 7km SRCEF    
7080 Brigita  Tandari 7km SRCEF    
7081 Violeta  Tandari 7km SRCEF    
7082 Jovana  Ajduk 7km SRCEF    
7083 Slobodan  Vugdelija 7km SRCEF    
7084 Renata  Vugdelija 7km SRCEF    
7085 Mihaela  Vugdelija 7km SRCEF    
7086 Ivan  Katančić 7km SRCEF    
7087 Gorana  Francišković 7km SRCEF    
7088 Mirko  Popov 7km SRCEF    
7089 Rada  Milovanović 7km SRCEF    
7090 Nenad  Šupica 7km SRCEF    
7091 Tamara  Bekedi 7km SRCEF    
7092 Bojana  Suvajčević 7km SRCEF    
7093 Nemanja  Rajković 7km SRCEF    
7094 Bojan  Mladenović 7km SRCEF    
7095 Beata  Barkoci 7km SRCEF    
7096 Dajana  Tolj 7km SRCEF    
7097 Tijana  Ostrogonac 7km SRCEF    
7098 Jovan  Bukvić 7km SRCEF    
7099 Ognjen  Petković 7km SRCEF    
7100 Ana  Dronić 7km SRCEF    
7101 Ana  Dinić 7km SRCEF    
7102 Biljana  Ždrnja 7km SRCEF    
7103 Sandra  Kopunović Legetin 7km SRCEF    
7104 Ivković  Anja Srđana 7km SRCEF    
7105 Miloš  Mijatović 7km SRCEF    
7106 Veljko  Gromipović 7km SRCEF    
7107 Igor  Trnko 7km SRCEF    
7108 Sanel  Osmančević 7km SRCEF    
7109 Darko  Kesegi 7km SRCEF    
7110 Dragana  Bajić 7km SRCEF    
7111 Jasna  Kujundžić 7km SRCEF    
7112 Maja  Kopilović 7km SRCEF    
7113 Dajana  Vukov 7km SRCEF    
7114 Ivana  Žunić 7km SRCEF    
7115 Ivana  Marković 7km SRCEF    
7116 Jovana  Sekulić 7km SRCEF    
7117 Milena  Ranisavljević 7km SRCEF    
7118 Sanja  Menićanin 7km SRCEF    
7119 Sanja  Delić 7km SRCEF    
7120 Aleksandra  Obrenović 7km SRCEF    
7121 Anamaria  Imrić 7km SRCEF    
7122 Marina  Vavan 7km SRCEF    
7123 Andrea  Vavan 7km SRCEF    
7124 Fedora  Mari 7km SRCEF    
7125 Marina  Pastva 7km SRCEF    
7126 Ivana  Medved 7km SRCEF    
7127 Natalia  Tot 7km SRCEF    
7128 Marijana  Kantor 7km SRCEF    
7129 Kornelia  Nađ 7km SRCEF    
7130 Aleksandra  Stanić 7km SRCEF    
7131 Elzana  Duraković 7km SRCEF    
7132 Slavica  Lalić 7km SRCEF    
7133 Radmila  Marković 7km SRCEF    
7134 Aleksandra  Foljan 7km SRCEF    
7135 Damir  Bubić 7km SRCEF    
7136 Mirko  Kujundžić 7km SRCEF    
7137 Beata  Mulic 7km SRCEF    
7138 Andrea  Horvat 7km SRCEF    
7139 Danica  Dobrilović 7km SRCEF    
7140 Jovana  Horvat 7km SRCEF    
7141 Gorana  Grozdić 7km SRCEF    
7142 Nikola  Vuković 7km SRCEF    
7143 Lara  Zedi 7km SRCEF    
7144 Sonja  Raičević 7km SRCEF    
7145 Mladen  Adamović 7km SRCEF    
7146 Miloš  Vojvodić 7km SRCEF    
7147 Tamara  Fulajtar 7km SRCEF    
7148 Milenko  Cvijanović 7km SRCEF    
7149 Teodor  Sekošan 7km SRCEF    
7150 Vukašin  Stojanović 7km SRCEF    
7151 Miloš  Đailovič 7km SRCEF    
7152 Radovan  Jevtić 7km SRCEF    
7153 Tijana  Karas 7km SRCEF    
7154 Teodora  Glišić 7km SRCEF    
7155 Igor  Marić 7km SRCEF    
7156 Sabolč  Bucko 7km SRCEF    
7157 Dimitrije  Zorić 7km SRCEF    
7158 Nina  Bašić Palković 7km SRCEF    
7159 Zorana  Buljovčić 7km SRCEF    
7160 Sandra  Maksimović 7km SRCEF    
7161 Sonja  Gradinac 7km SRCEF    
7162 Danijela  Budanović 7km SRCEF    
7163 Klaudia  Šefer 7km SRCEF    
7164 Nikoleta  Pešti 7km SRCEF    
7165 Diana  Tot 7km SRCEF    
7166 Timea  Saulić 7km SRCEF    
7167 Branka  Cindel 7km SRCEF    
7168 Vilmoš  Herceg 7km SRCEF    
7169 Sebastijan  Romić 7km SRCEF    
7170 Đorđe  Lazlović 7km SRCEF    
7171 Eva  Kovač 7km SRCEF    
7172 Dragana  Marković 7km SRCEF    
7173 Jovana  Milošev 7km SRCEF    
7174 Jelena  Krstić 7km SRCEF    
7175 Slađana  Simeunović 7km SRCEF    
7176 Ivana  Draškić 7km SRCEF    
7177 Aleksandra  Vučković 7km SRCEF    
7178 Marijana  Božić 7km SRCEF    
7179 Isidora  Šljapic 7km SRCEF    
7180 Mile  Gagić 7km SRCEF    
7181 Miloš  Matković 7km SRCEF    
7182 Adam  Solar 7km SRCEF    
7183 Tijana  Vanđija 7km SRCEF    
7184 Maja  Jovanović 7km SRCEF    
7185 Iva  Vuković 7km SRCEF    
7186 Daniel  Šimon 7km SRCEF    
7187 Mateja  Skenderović 7km SRCEF    
7188 Snežana  Bjelica 7km SRCEF    
7189 Vesna  Kesić 7km SRCEF    
7190 Tinde  Koso 7km SRCEF    
7191 Milka  Novakov 7km SRCEF    
7192 Sekereš  Andrea 7km SRCEF    
7193 Vanja  Kuhar 7km SRCEF    
7194 Nikola  Kopanić 7km SRCEF    
7195 Đurđica  Vladisavljević 7km SRCEF    
7196 Stefan  Milivojević 7km SRCEF    
7197 Boris  Leščešen 7km SRCEF    
7198 Dušan  Brkljai 7km SRCEF    
7199 Teodora  Vujčić 7km SRCEF    
7200 Ana  Nikolić 7km SRCEF    
7201 Budimir  Tešić 7km SRCEF    
7202 Darko  Kiralj 7km SRCEF    
7203 Suzana  Marković 7km SRCEF    
7204 Geljdijana  Ramić 7km SRCEF    
7205 Vedrana  Komazec  7km SRCEF    
7206 Atanasovski  Nikola 7km SRCEF    
7207 Tatjana  Bursać 7km SRCEF    
7208 Anna Bognár 7km   Kanjiža Srbija
5002 Bianka  Ozsvar 7km      
5003 Teodor Kenyeres 7km      
5004 Flora Jurcsek 7km      
5005 Zoltan Gergely  Kelemen 21km      
5006 Csilla Bognar 7km      
5007 Donat Magyari 7km      
5008 Gabor Nagy 21km      
5009 Stephen  Fish 21km      
5010 Anita  Calbert 7km      
5011 Szabina Mercedes Suli 7km